Så er der startlisten klar til årets Egeskovløb. Den kan ses her

StartnrKlassseNavnByMærkeÅrgang
13Eigil SørensenOdense SØWanderer1914
21Laurits LindHillerødHarley-Davidson1916
31Peter LindHillerødIndian1926
42Kai PedersenHolbækNimbus1926
Anne Waage
52Lars PedersenHinnerupBMW1928
Else Buskov
61Jens SchjødtAuningBMW1928
71Jørgen MøllerÅhus NNimbus1922
81Jacob Møller SvenningsenAalborg ØHarley-Davidson1928
92Martin KnudsenSkagenBSA1929
Bente Knudsen
104Steen Lynge SuhrMiddelfartHarley-Davidson1929
Poul Suhr
113Erik Birch JensenTommerupHenderson1929
124Jørn Egedal JørgensenBrenderupHarley-Davidson1929
Annelise Johannsen
132Ole Ploug JantzenEspeRoyal Enfield1937
May-Britt Ploug Jantzen
144Finn B. LarsenSlangerupHarley-Davidson1930
Winnie Larsen
151Hans LarsenRingstedTerrot1930
164Carsten JørgensenHedehuseneLa Mondiale1930
Bente Jørgensen
174Hans-Ebbe CarmelRoskildeHarley-Davidson1930
Kirsten Carmel
181Preben LynggaardViborgFN1930
191Søren Højmark JensenTommerupDouglas1930
204Villy PilgaardHolstebroHarley-Davidson1930
Lis Pilgaard
211Jens Secher HaldRanders SØHarley-Davidson1929
221Kaj V. PedersenRanders CBSA1930
231Mogens RasmussenAalborgMatchless1930
242Lars SørensenMariagerIndian1919
Kristine Storm Sørensen
251Hans Storm SørensenBillundIndian1928
261Helle Storm SørensenMariagerAJS1930
271Kasper AndersenRanders NVHarley-Davidson1929
281Jacob AndersenRanders NVHarley-Davidson1930
294Klaus RasmussenOdense CSuecia1931
Erik Bo Rasmussen
303Poul BentsenOdderRoyal Enfield1929
313Erland HansenOdderFN1931
324Henry NielsenSkjernFN1931
Anna Marie Nielsen
333Poul ChristensenHedenstedIndian1931
344Anders Peder LarsenLem StBSA1931
Inga-Merethe Plauborg
353Lars HillebrandKarlslundeAJS1931
361Knud KærslundHorsensSunbeam1931
371Michael M. PedersenRanders CReading Standard1919
381Gert Møller PedersenRanders NØAJS1931
391Poul HansenTommerupBMW1932
402Leif Obbekær HansenOdense SVHarley-Davidson1932
Dagny Hansen
411Sten GravgaardSpentrupRoyal Enfield1931
422Nicolaj SørensenSpentrupBSA1932
Isabella Sørensen
434Leif Roed JakobsenHorsensMatchless1932
Hanne Marie Jacobsen
444Ole HansenÅrslevNorton1932
Anny Hansen
453Poul Erik DausenGjerlev JBSA1932
463Jens NøragerGjerlev JNorton1932
473Bo Orloff ChristensenRingkøbingTriumph1924
483Jan Orloff ChristensenRingkøbingFN1932
494Charles MortensenNordborgIndian1928
Birthe Mortensen
503Poul IversenSydalsIndian1930
513Søren MortensenNordborgHarley-Davidson1932
523Poul VinterSpentrupBSA1930
533Bendt SecherGjerlev JRoyal Enfield1933
543Bent SørensenSpentrupNorton1933
551Karl Erik BrejnbjergTørringBSA1934
563Svend Aage HansenNibeAJS1934
573Carsten Grønqvist KnudsenHolbækUniversal1934
581Lisbeth PetersenRingstedNimbus1927
591Knud Erik PedersenRingstedNimbus1934
602Rolf SkadborgRingkøbingAriel1933
Heidi Skadborg
611Niels Peder SkadborgRingkøbingVelocette1934
623Niels KnudsenÅrhus CRoyal Enfield1929
633Hejne KristensenGjernBSA1930
643Dan HenriksenGjernBSA1934
653Torben CarlsenKoldingHusqvarna1935
664Benny AndersenHerningBSA1936
Anna-Lise Andersen
673Knud JørgensenBrobyNimbus1936
684Rene JensenHedehuseneBSA1926
Emil Jensen
694Frede WestHedehuseneHarley-Davidson1930
Annie West
704Per KvistgaardTaastrupHarley-Davidson1930
Majken Borup
714Lars WestHedehuseneNimbus1936
Nathasha West
723Niels JacobsenVærløseNimbus1937
733Jørgen SjøntoftGentofteDouglas1927
744Lennart PoggenborgFredensborgBSA1937
Birgit Poggenborg
753Chr. B. PetersenGramBSA1934
763Hanne C. PetersenGramNimbus1937
773Per Rene AlleslevOdense SVNimbus1934
783Jesper Jæger NørregaardOdense NVNimbus1937
793Kent MadsenOdense SVNimbus1937
801Jan HedeagerLunderskovNimbus1938
811Karl SøndergaardHobroBSA1927
821Marc SøndergaardRanders NØBSA1929
831Jette V. SøndergaardHobroBSA1932
841Martin SøndergaardHobroBSA1932
851Carl OlesenSæbyVelocette1934
861Michéle SøndergaardHobroNimbus1938
871Poul Bay RasmussenSøborgBMW1937
881Per Bay RasmussenÅlbækNimbus1937
891Jens Bisbjerg AndersenFredrikshavnNimbus1938
901Søren AaenDragørBMW1930
911Tonny PetersenKastrupNimbus1936
921Ivan  DølbyKøbenhavn SNimbus1938
931Jørgen KjærgaardOdense CNimbus1939
944Allan Braad JensenBrøndbyBSA1939
Margit Jensen
952Niels Palle NielsenNyborgMorgan 1000cc Sport1934
Lisa Nielsen
961Sune Thore NielsenNyborgNimbus1934
972Marco FritzschNimbus1939
Anja Borchard
981Egon NielsenØlstykkeNimbus1923
992Matti VedersøGlumsøNimbus1938
Quintus Vedersø
1001Ole Kristian SommerBagsværdNimbus1938
1011Henning PetersenKøgeNimbus1939
1023Ole JensenRingstedRoyal Enfield1930
1033Poul JørgensenRingstedFN1931
1043Max LunauNæstvedNimbus1939
1051Gurli M. HoltSkjernNSU1938
1061Karl Erik HoltSkjernNSU1938
1071Sam HoltSkjernNimbus1939
1083Karsten AndersenRanders CIndian1936
1093Per NymarkSpentrupBSA1936
1103Juan Alcoholado GilViborgTerrot1939
1113Christian Ryom-HansenHarley-Davidson1931
X